Office for Sale in Obarrio, Panama Business Tower, 1,003 m²

3,610,000.00

Obarrio, Bella Vista

Print PDF
Property Type: Offices
Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1003 mt2 16 Parking

Description

Location: Ave. Samuel Lewis, Obarrio, Bella Vista
Building: Panama Business Tower
Size: 1,003 m²
Description:
• The work is delivered in gray condition
• Open-plan space, no partitions
• 2 bathrooms
• 16 parking spaces
• Maintenance fee: $2,506.38

Building and Amenities:
• Lobby
• Elegant architectural design
• 8 elevators
• Internal green areas
• Helipad
• VIP Lounge
• Covered parking

Rental Price: $3,610,000.00
Price per m²: $3,600.00

  • Property ID: OPANJ12.5.26.6
  • Lot Size: mt2
  • Building Area: 1003 mt2
  • Price: 3,610,000.00
  • Price per Area: 3,600.00
  • Bedrooms:
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Parking: 16

Location

Agent

100 properties
Call WhatsApp

Jose Manuel Varela

Imperial Agent

jose@imperial.com.pa

+50766150060

+5073965060

© 2026 Imperial Real Estate | Developed by Xeux Innovations